新加联 19:45
狮城水手
2 : 3
新泻天鹅乙队
乌超 20:00
维勒斯
0 : 2
哈尔科夫金工
泰超 20:00
南奔战士
0 : 1
武里南联
马来超 20:15
马六甲
2 : 3
丁加奴
马来超 20:15
八打灵再也市
0 : 0
雪州
黎巴联 20:30
沙巴柏沙希
2 : 0
阿科哈黎
马来超 21:00
森美兰州
0 : 0
吉达
波黑超 21:00
伊格曼
0 : 0
莫斯塔尔贝莱斯
土库曼超 21:00
阿斯加巴特
0 : 0
阿尔廷阿西尔
以甲 21:00
阿基纳扎力
0 : 0
拉马甘夏普尔
以甲 21:00
比尼叶胡达
0 : 0
卡比利奥马卡比
以甲 21:00
哈萨隆
0 : 0
里雄莱锡安夏普尔
以甲 21:00
拿撒勒伊里夏普尔
0 : 1
彼达提克瓦夏普
以甲 21:00
AS阿什杜德
0 : 0
卡法尔卡瑟姆
以甲 21:00
伊罗尼太巴列
1 : 1
阿福拉哈普尔
以甲 21:00
阿卡夏普尔
0 : 0
法萨巴夏普尔
以甲 21:00
迪克瓦马卡比
0 : 0
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔
阿曼联 21:00
欧鲁巴苏瑞
1 : 0
纳哈达
阿联甲 21:10
巴伊努纳SC
1 : 0
迪拜城
阿联超 21:15
迪拜沙巴布
0 : 0
伊蒂哈德卡尔巴
阿联超 21:15
富查伊拉
0 : 1
阿布扎比艾因
阿塞联 21:30
兹拉
0 : 0
沙马基
伊朗超 21:30
德黑兰独立
0 : 0
胡齐斯坦
乌克甲 22:00
普莱西亚
1 : 0
卡帕迪
突尼斯甲 22:00
雷捷琛
0 : 0
苏利文
乌兹超 21:30
比克波德
创造者
乌超 22:00
高华尤夫卡
伊尼胡列斯
印度超 22:00
克瑞拉
东孟加拉
阿乙 22:00
米特雷沙尔塔
阿尔瓦拉多
约旦超 22:00
萨哈布
阿尔萨瑞
伊朗超 22:00
马拉皖
纳夫特
伊朗超 22:30
克尔曼
斯帕克达什特
伊朗超 22:30
拉夫桑贾
泰拉克托
保超 22:30
赫巴
索菲亚火车头
俄超 22:30
乌拉尔
希姆基
科威联 22:55
阿尔法哈西尔
塔德蒙
格超 23:00
哥里迪拉
古泰斯鱼雷
塞甲联 23:00
苏杜利察
诺维帕扎
立甲 23:00
班加
帕纳瓦兹
罗甲 23:00
沃伦塔利
米奥文尼
阿曼联 23:15
沙尔
苏瑞
斯伐超 23:30
波德布雷佐瓦
鲁森比洛克
沙特联 23:30
亚哈
阿尔纳斯尔
伊朗超 23:30
拿芙马塞索利曼
高尔高赫
白俄超 23:59
布列斯特迪纳摩
特兰斯迈
波甲 23:59
史塔麦列克
施切钦波贡
波乙 23:59
桑德克亚
霍吉尼赞卡
克罗甲 23:59
萨格勒布火车头
希本尼克
捷克乙 23:59
伊希拉瓦
普罗斯捷约夫
匈甲 23:59
维迪奥顿
萨拉格斯基
塞浦甲 23:59
希腊人竞技
波勒米迪奥
阿联超 23:59
阿布扎比贾兹拉
沙瑞加
阿联超 23:59
阿积曼
班尼亚斯
科威联 00:15
阿尔沙希尔
0 : 0
阿尔阿拉比
欧罗巴 00:45
苏黎世
1 : 5
PSV埃因霍温
欧罗巴 00:45
赫尔辛基
1 : 1
卢多戈雷茨
欧罗巴 00:45
马尔默
0 : 1
柏林联合
欧罗巴 00:45
奥莫尼亚
2 : 3
曼彻斯特联
欧罗巴 00:45
谢里夫
0 : 2
皇家社会
欧罗巴 00:45
格拉茨风暴
0 : 0
拉齐奥
欧罗巴 00:45
贝尔格莱德红星
4 : 1
费伦茨瓦罗斯
欧罗巴 00:45
摩纳哥
3 : 1
特拉布宗体育
欧会杯 00:45
安德莱赫特
0 : 1
西汉姆联
欧会杯 00:45
施克堡
5 : 0
布加勒斯特星
欧会杯 00:45
波兹南莱赫
0 : 0
贝尔谢巴夏普尔
欧会杯 00:45
斯洛瓦科
0 : 1
尼斯
欧会杯 00:45
SK迪尼普
2 : 2
瓦杜兹
欧会杯 00:45
莫尔德
3 : 0
沙姆洛克流浪
欧会杯 00:45
锡瓦斯体育
3 : 4
巴尔干尼
欧会杯 00:45
叶里温凤凰
2 : 0
萨尔格里斯
女世外欧 01:00
葡萄牙女足
2 : 1
比利时女足
女世外欧 01:00
威尔士女足
0 : 0
波黑女足
女世外欧 01:00
苏格兰女足
0 : 0
奥地利女足
约旦超 01:30
阿喀巴
0 : 1
马安
沙特联 02:00
巴腾
2 : 2
德咸科
沙特联 02:00
达曼伊蒂法克
0 : 0
利雅得希拉尔
沙特联 02:00
利雅得沙巴布
1 : 0
雷德
秘鲁甲 02:00
柏斯体育队
2 : 0
阿里萨竞技
波甲 02:45
皮亚斯特
琴斯托霍瓦
欧罗巴 03:00
阿森纳
3 : 0
博德闪耀
欧罗巴 03:00
费内巴切
2 : 0
拉尔纳卡AEK
欧罗巴 03:00
雷恩
2 : 1
基辅迪纳摩
欧罗巴 03:00
罗马
1 : 2
皇家贝蒂斯
欧罗巴 03:00
布拉加
1 : 2
圣吉罗斯
欧罗巴 03:00
中日德兰
2 : 2
费耶诺德
欧罗巴 03:00
弗赖堡
2 : 0
南特
欧罗巴 03:00
奥林匹亚科斯
0 : 3
卡拉巴赫
欧会杯 03:00
哈茨
0 : 3
佛罗伦萨
欧会杯 03:00
列加斯
0 : 0
伊斯坦布尔
欧会杯 03:00
比利亚雷亚尔
5 : 0
奥地利维也纳
欧会杯 03:00
科隆
0 : 1
贝尔格莱德游击
欧会杯 03:00
阿尔克马尔
3 : 2
阿波隆利马索尔
欧会杯 03:00
根特
0 : 1
佐加顿斯
欧会杯 03:00
布拉格斯拉维亚
0 : 1
克卢日
欧会杯 03:00
巴塞尔
0 : 2
布拉迪斯拉发
巴拉联 04:30
雷西斯滕西亚
1 : 0
亚松森自由
巴拉联 04:30
索尔美洲队
2 : 3
亚松森国民
委超 05:00
塔奇拉
0 : 0
FC波图格萨
巴甲 06:00
阿瓦伊
1 : 2
博塔弗戈
巴甲 06:00
帕尔梅拉斯
4 : 0
科里蒂巴
阿甲 06:00
飓风
1 : 0
塔勒雷斯
阿甲 06:00
拉努斯
0 : 4
阿根廷青年人
玻甲联 06:15
布鲁明
0 : 0
澳尼塔
哥甲 06:30
布卡拉曼格
0 : 1
阿古拉斯
巴拉联 07:00
奥杜巴雷
0 : 1
亚松森瓜拉尼
巴甲 07:00
米内罗美洲
1 : 2
圣保罗
委超 07:15
港发院
3 : 1
拉腊体育
墨西乙 08:00
特帕蒂特兰
0 : 2
西玛罗雷斯
玻甲联 08:30
苏克雷大学
2 : 1
彼得罗独立
哥甲 09:00
麦德林国民竞技
3 : 2
麦德林独立
友谊赛 12:00
卡塔尔
玻利维亚
中女超 14:15
陕西智诚女足
长春九银租赁女足
中女超 14:15
上海农商银行女足
河南徽商女足
中女超 16:00
广东梅州辉骏女足
山东精花向尚女足
中女超 16:30
江苏无锡女足
北京北控女足
中女超 16:30
武汉江汉大学女足
四川女足
印尼超 16:30
德瓦FC
阿雷马兰
澳超 16:45
墨尔本城
2 : 1
西部联
越南联 18:00
岘港
0 : 4
平阳
印尼超 19:15
PSM马卡萨
印尼军
马来超 19:30
沙巴
4 : 1
槟城
马来超 21:00
彭亨
达罗塔晋
乌克甲 22:00
奥博隆
3 : 0
扎波罗热冶金