荷乙 02:00
SBV精英
1 : 0
海牙
冰岛杯 02:00
塞尔福斯
1 : 0
马格尼
冰岛杯 02:00
辛德利
2 : 3
IA阿克拉内斯
冰岛杯 02:00
维斯崔
0 : 1
阿费查尔丁
法乙 02:30
维利法兰
1 : 1
奎维利鲁昂
德乙 02:30
德累斯顿
0 : 0
凯泽斯劳滕
阿根廷杯 02:35
飓风
0 : 0
马德林
英非联 02:45
夏利法斯
0 : 1
切斯特菲尔德
亚协杯 03:00
贾柏莱
0 : 0
科威特竞技
亚协杯 03:00
阿尔里法
1 : 0
沙比艾哈利
亚协杯 03:00
东里法
0 : 1
希拉尔基斯
冰岛杯 03:15
HK科帕沃格
0 : 0
格罗塔
冰岛杯 03:15
白色骑士
0 : 0
科德伦吉尔
冰岛杯 03:15
格林达维克
0 : 0
IR雷克查域克
法丙 02:30
维利法兰
奎维利鲁昂
冰岛杯 03:45
达尔维克
托尔阿克雷里
南俱杯 06:15
桑托斯
班菲尔德
南俱杯 06:15
尤尼昂
卡托利卡大学
解放者杯 06:15
蒙得维的亚国民
巴甘蒂诺
解放者杯 06:15
萨斯菲尔德
拉普拉塔大学生
巴乙 07:00
累西腓体育
CR巴西
巴乙 08:30
庞特普雷塔
沙佩科恩斯
南俱杯 08:30
巴西国际
9奥杜巴雷
南俱杯 08:30
麦德林独立
瓜伊利纳
南俱杯 08:30
基多体育大学
戈亚尼亚竞技
南俱杯 08:30
防御与正义
安托法加斯塔
解放者杯 08:30
帕尔梅拉斯
塔奇拉
解放者杯 08:30
埃梅莱克
彼得罗独立
解放者杯 08:30
弗拉门戈
水晶体育
解放者杯 08:30
天主大学
塔勒雷斯
日职乙 17:00
盛冈戈鲁拉
横滨FC
俄超 17:30
SKA恩纳吉亚
希姆基
日职乙 18:00
枥木SC
町田泽维亚
日职乙 18:00
仙台维加泰
冈山绿雉
日职乙 18:00
东京绿茵
金泽塞维根
日职乙 18:00
长崎航海
千叶市原
日职 18:00
大阪樱花
浦和红钻
日职 18:00
大阪钢巴
广岛三箭
日职 18:00
札幌冈萨多
柏太阳神
日职 18:00
鹿岛鹿角
鸟栖沙岩
日职 18:00
川崎前锋
湘南海洋
日职 18:00
清水鼓动
东京FC
日职 18:00
神户胜利船
磐田喜悦
日职 18:00
横滨水手
京都不死鸟
哈萨超 18:00
阿克苏
阿拉木图凯拉特
哈萨超 18:00
阿斯塔纳
波格罗巴
哈萨超 18:00
沙克特
阿迪拿奥
哈萨超 18:00
塔拉茲
杜堡尔
哈萨超 18:00
阿克托比
奥达巴斯
韩足杯 18:00
庆南FC
蔚山现代
韩足杯 18:00
全南天龙
釜山运输
韩足杯 18:00
全北现代
蔚山市民
韩足杯 18:00
浦项制铁
城南FC
韩足杯 18:00
水原三星
江原FC
韩足杯 18:00
仁川地铁
大邱FC
韩足杯 18:00
富川1995
光州FC
亚美联 18:00
万卡仁沙万
诺拉万克SC
日职乙 18:00
群马温泉
熊本深红
日职乙 18:00
水户蜀葵
新泻天鹅
日职乙 18:00
山形山神
山口
日职乙 18:00
大分三神
秋田蓝色闪电
日职乙 18:00
大宫松鼠
FC琉球
日职乙 18:30
甲府风林
德岛漩涡
日职 18:30
名古屋鲸八
福冈黄蜂
韩足杯 18:30
首尔FC
济州联队
亚美联 20:00
诺亚FC
乌拉尔图
亚美联 21:30
BKMA
叶里温阿拉什科特
阿联超 22:15
迪哈夫拉
奥鲁巴
爱沙尼甲 22:30
卡勒威
派尔努瓦普斯
俄超 22:30
奥伦堡加索维克
乌法
芬兰杯 22:30
哈帕克
拉赫蒂
斯伐超 23:00
杜克拉
莫拉斯
格超 23:00
第比利斯迪纳摩
泰拉维
格超 23:00
施安尼
萨布塔洛
格超 23:00
哥里迪拉
第比利斯火车头
阿尔及甲 23:00
特莱姆森
塞提夫
芬兰杯 23:00
SJK阿卡泰米阿
塞那乔恩
芬兰杯 23:00
AC奥卢
埃尔维斯B队
土甲 23:30
埃祖姆BB
伊斯坦堡斯堡
芬兰杯 23:30
EPS埃斯波
玛丽港
芬兰杯 23:30
HJS学院
奇芬
芬兰杯 23:30
吉普
亚特兰提斯
芬兰杯 23:30
瓦萨
万塔
挪超 23:59
奥勒松
谢夫
挪超 23:59
博德闪耀
斯特罗姆加斯特
挪超 23:59
克里斯蒂安松
特罗姆瑟
挪超 23:59
奥德
桑纳菲尤尔
挪超 23:59
维京
汉坎
芬兰杯 23:59
MP米凯利
查路
芬兰杯 23:59
伊尔韦斯基桑特
PK35万塔
芬兰杯 23:59
简沛斯
科米塔提
埃及甲 00:30
恩比
2 : 2
马哈拉
爱沙尼甲 01:00
派德流浪
3 : 0
潭美卡
瑞典甲 01:00
延雪平
0 : 1
斯克维德
瑞典甲 01:00
厄斯特松德
0 : 0
奥尔格里特
冰岛杯 01:00
霍图尔胡基尼
1 : 3
艾格尔
斯伐超 01:30
斯特里达
4 : 2
密库拉斯
南非超 01:30
奥兰多海盗
4 : 1
马利特史堡联
日丙 17:30
鸟取希望
爱媛FC